Brands CHAMPION
Product Code: C3-H371
Availability: In Stock
HK$279 HK$399

Available Options

sizeSMLXL
Length (cm)64677073
Width (cm)48505254
Shoulder (cm)42444648
Sleeve(cm)19202222
Approximate chest measure (cm)80-8888-9696-104104-112
Estimated height (cm)155-165165-175175-185175-185
  • Size is not American planned size, Japan planning size.
  • Estimated height is based on Japanese standard (JIS standard).
  • There may be some errors with actual size.
  • In our company, the allowable range is ± 2 cm.
  • There is some shrinkage due to washing.
  • In an environment such as a monitor, colors may differ slightly from photos and actual products.